| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand new 1-BR | Furnished | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 421 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
3BR WITH MAID | SINGLE ROW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished Townhouse | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Standalone Villa | Fully Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Urbanique Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Rented | Great Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,159 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant in June | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,471 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Rented | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Must See | 3 Bed + Maid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,561 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Family Home | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Luxury Retreat | High-quality Finishes | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
957 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Layout (4BR+M Room) Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Living | Family-Friendly | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maid | Unfurnished | Well Maintained | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
833 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Good Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 999,999
532 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 BR Fully Furnished | Great for Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 481 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 5BR+Maid | G+2 | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
R2M14 | 3+Maid | Ready to move | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
833 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal 3BR | DAMAC Hills 2 | Ideal Home | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready and Vacant | Big Plot | Corner | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1-BR Loft | Investor Deal | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BHK | PRIME INVESTMENT | CALL NOW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended Layout| 2000sqft Big| Semi Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Viridis Tower C | Balcony & Pool Access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Honcho Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Heat Insulated Rooftop | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ground floor | Spacious | vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+1 listings |