| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN | WITH BALCONY | CLOSED KITCHEN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Townhouse | Huge Plot | Close To Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beach & Park Facing |5+Maid| Single Row|Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,907 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR-TH | Private Garden | Prime Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Well Priced | Peaceful | Many Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Close to Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
899 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fabulous Location | Tenanted Now | Good Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Discount cash|Rented 85k | Spacious |Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row |Vacant on Transfer |Renovated Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,502 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Good ROI | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 6%+ ROI | Hassle-Free Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 505 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot Size | Prime Location | Ready to Build | Corner Uni... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,061 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
558 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GUNIUNE LISTING | SINGLE ROW | VACANT | BRAND NEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
961 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Corner 3 BR + Maid| Single Row | Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | SINGLE ROW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms + Maid | Back to Back | Well Maintained | VOT/Vas... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,846 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RRM | NEGGOTIABLE | MUTIPLE UNITS | Back to Back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Hotel Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Downtown Vi... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Large Garden | Furnished | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,915 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Study | Handover Soon | Open Terrace | G+2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Unfurnished | Good Offer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Unfurnished | Middle Corner | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,416 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
828 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | RRM | By Entrance | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
929 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Type R2MB | Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Spacious Studio I | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Obaidullah Ajmal Properti...
|
— |