| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
OP DEAL|60/40 Payment Plan|4BR Townhouse in Natura | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 2,081,520
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Price Negotiable | Viewing Anytime | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
D I O Sky Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Single Row | Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,357 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BR+Maid | Prime Single Row | Ready | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3 Bedroom Townhouse | Extended | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Beside Main Enterance | Community Facilities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,871 sqft |
AED 900,000
481 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
END CORNER UNIT | BIG PLOT | R2EE| SPACIOUS ROOMS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,307 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View|Land Scape Garden|Ready To Move In | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Tenanted | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | High floor | Park and Pool view | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Extended Unit | RRM Type | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
809 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Home | Large Plot | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,957 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Townhouse | Four Bed | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Blue Stone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Ready to Build | Lowest Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
531 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Three Bed with Maid’s | R2M14 | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Blue Stone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Furnished | Good Deal for Investors | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
XU4BB Unit | Single Row | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | Private Garden | Vacant | Townhome | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 900,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
DDA approved designed BUA 4142 Sqft | Ready for construction | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 4,142 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
362 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Single Row | 3BR + Maid | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
930 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 4BR TH | Modern and Bright | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 2,458,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 5 BEDROOMS | UNFURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom with Garden | Multi-Units | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Open View | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |