| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Finishes | Prime Spot | Spacious Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,679 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Furnished | Type RRM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
890 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
RRM Type | Best Layout | Vacating Soon. | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INDEPENDENT VILLA l WITH MAIDS ROOM | SINGLE ROW l WELL MAIN... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,892 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Custom Made | Price reduced | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,002 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Distress Seller | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Mulberry Plot for Sale | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,876 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
560 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3 BR | Garden and Community Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
812 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Stunning View | Furnished | 2 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime location | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Prime Town Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BHK |Single Row|Extended & Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale | Camelia | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+2 listings |
|
|
R2EM | Single Row | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Community Villa | Spacious Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Three-Storey House | Pool Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Condition | 3+ Maid| Huge Living Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner 3BR+Maids R2EE Villa | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Well Kept | Next To Pool | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
983 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
calm I comfortable I family community. | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Rental | Prime Loc | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Viridis Tower B | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
White Summit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Upgraded & Furnished | Corner Unit | Big Basement | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL | HUGE PLOT | 6 BED V2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,026 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready | 3 Bedroom | Open Plan Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,017 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
843 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer | Corner Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,777 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |