| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 BDR + Maid | Corner Unit | Bright and Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,119 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Prime Location | Ready to Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 424 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Family Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Stunning View | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR TH | Near Amenities | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RRM | WELL MAINTAINED | SINGLE ROW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,698 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
824 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot | Single Row | R2EE | End Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,431 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Finish | Q2 Handover | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3 Bed + Maid Townhouse | Best Value | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Blue Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Stand Alone | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,650 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Custom Built | Corner Plot for Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
532 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Middle Unit | Near Pool & Park | Open Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
776 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious| 4 BHK | Single row end corner | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BR | Unfurnished | Low Floor | Exclusive Offer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Townhouse | Modern Layout | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR plus Maid's | Private Garden | Claret | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Park View | Vacant | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine resale | Payment plan | Investor deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor I High ROI I Vacant I Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 425 sqft |
AED 539,998
1,271 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Hawthorn Plot | Your Dream Home Awaits | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 899,999
478 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR | Back to Back | Rented Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Dual Pools | Private Garden | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 10,320 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3BR + Maid | Legal Notice Served | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
956 AED/sqft
|
White Summit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Best Deal | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+M Townhouse in DAMAC Hills 2 | R2M14 | Spacious Layout |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
787 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |