| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Navitas Hotel and Residences | Available | 1 beds | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 421 sqft |
AED 529,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | G+2 | 5 Bedroom + Maid | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,518 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near pool & Park, Single row, Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type E Corner Back-to-Back 3BR Townhouse | Vaastu Compliant... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,064 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Fully Furnished I High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
R2M14 | VACANT | CLOSED KITCHEN | BIG LIVING ROOM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest plot | Single Row |R2em| Near Carrefour | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 3,095 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
711 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RRM | Vacant on Transfer | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
809 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
G+2 Townhouse | Verona Cluster | Area Expert | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | TYPE R2EM | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
956 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Corner 3 Bedroom Townhouse with Maid Room | Single Row Large... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,156 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
997 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Single Row | Corner Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,580 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Huge Layout | Open View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Handed Over | 3 Bedroom | Close to Malibu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 1,834,999
913 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | High Floor | Near Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 530 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
B2B | Corner Unit | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
High Class Facilities | Middle Unit | Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,943 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner unit | Upgraded | Vacant on transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Maid | Single Row | Big Plot | Community View | Close Ki... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Negotiate | Pool View | More options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Family Community | Vacant on Transfer | Good ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
THE MOST DEMANDING UNIT R2MB FOR SALE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
875 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 3 BR TOWNHOUSE | MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Single Row | Easy Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,421,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |