| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Great Condition | Best Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,249,990
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTOR DEAL 3 BEDROOM WITH BASSEMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
747 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Open View | Big Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
4BR with Maid | Closed Kitchen | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | High ROI | Modern Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | Near Entrance & Pool | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,849,999
983 AED/sqft
|
Mawaa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | G+2 Layouts | Perfect Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,435 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Investment Opportunity | Distress | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu compliant | fully furnished | Rented 120k | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Strategic Investment | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Most Sought After R2M Layout | Single Row | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Investor Deal | Smart Invest | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golden Visa I High ROI I Handover Q2 - 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed | Spacious Lay out | Investor Deal | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Modern Finishes | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Modern Layout | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Q2 Handover | Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
850 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Available Now | Ready to Build | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 3,990 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
752 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Community | Great Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor - Park View - Modern finishing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,488,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Prime Mulberry Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 3,466 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
692 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Fully Upgraded | 4 Bed Plus Basement | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | High Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Open for Negotiations I Urgent Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded 3br | Just Cavalli | Aquilegia | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+6 listings |