| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | BELOW OP | HIGH FLOOR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
T N N Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living I Genuine Resale I Open Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 674,999
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 465,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller Opportunity | High Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
R2M1 Type | Fully Upgraded | 4 Bed +M | VOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
R4M | SINGLE ROW | VACANT READY TO MOVE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST CLUSTER | SINGLE ROW | EXCELLENT LAYOUT |R2M | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Standalone | V2 Large Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,234 sqft |
AED 4,299,999
1,016 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offplan unit | Open View | High Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Single Row | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Handover Q2 2026 | Original Price Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smartly Designed | Below Market Value | ELO | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Community | Best Deal | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
L Corner Plot | Single Row | Smart Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,497,376
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | GATED COMMUNITY | 2 BEDROOM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 BHK | Premium Finish | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 537 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Private Yard | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,849,888
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Residential Corner Plot | Free Hold | Close to Facilities |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,093 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
597 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant R2MB For Sale 3BR + Maid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
G+2 Layout | Spacious | Amazing Condition | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,549,999
1,014 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High End Townhouse | Serene Location | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
XUAB 3brMaids Brand New Villa Damac Hills 2 Amazonia | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 2,096,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Below Market Price | Fully Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
959 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR/MAIDS CORNER VILLA FOR SALE BRAND NEW UNIT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,002,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |