Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Genuine Resale | Multiple Units Available
Villas Off-plan Violet 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 2,530,000
2,082 AED/sqft
N Y X Home Realty
Ozlem Yildirim
Vacant Soon | Fully Furnished | Premium Amenities
Townhouses Ready Zinnia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mhd Rami Ibrahim
Skyline Views | Modern Townhouse | Family Oasis
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,009 sqft
AED 1,800,000
896 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
Near Community Center-L Shape Garden-Best Deal
Townhouses Ready Janusia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 1,775,000
944 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Zamran Nazir Khan
TOWNHOUSE WITH KERALA STYLED GARDEN
Townhouses Ready Centaury
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,926 sqft
AED 2,500,000
854 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Shahkar Lodhi
R2-M1|HUGE LIVING AREA & ROOMS|WELL MAINTAINED
Townhouses Ready Zinnia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,610 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,073 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Zamran Nazir Khan
Fully Upgraded & Custom Built | Resale | Spacious
Villas Ready Mulberry
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,196 AED/sqft
YHU Properties
Anis Merakech
4 Bed Townhouse | Damac Hills 2 | Q2 2027 Handover
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,832 sqft
AED 2,499,999
1,365 AED/sqft
Guild Real Estate
Dave Chaggar
SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE | FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH ROI
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,402 sqft
AED 2,000,000
833 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Sarmad Lodhi
+3 listings
3 BEDROOM | CORNER UNIT | SINGLE ROW | PARK VIEW
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,879 sqft
AED 1,700,000
905 AED/sqft
Aemetria Real Estate
Tamara Moskalova
Spacious 3BR + Multi-Purpose Room | Big Layout | R2M14 | Dam...
Townhouses Ready Sanctnary
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,634 sqft
AED 1,899,999
1,163 AED/sqft
Sawani Properties
Khizer Hayat
+2 listings
Smart Living Townhouse l Prime Location l high ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,811 AED/sqft
Aemetria Real Estate
Tamara Moskalova
+7 listings
Single Row 3BR Villa | Vacant | Vastu Compliant | Pool & Par...
Townhouses Ready Amargo
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,802 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,027 AED/sqft
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
Abdelhaleem Shahin
SINGLE ROW 3BR | VACANT UNIT | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVE
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,918 sqft
AED 1,550,000
808 AED/sqft
Prophunters Real Estate L...
Ahsan Khan
3BR+MAID | CORNER FEEL | SINGLE ROW
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,169 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
Salman Ali Khan
+1 listings
Furnished Corner-Prime Spot-Large L Shape Garden
Townhouses Ready Aquilegia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,129 sqft
AED 2,000,000
939 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Usman Khalid
3BR - SINGLE ROW - HOT INVESTOR DEAL
Townhouses Ready Basswood
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,700 sqft
AED 1,350,000
794 AED/sqft
Millenium Experts Real Es...
Imran Tariq
Best Deal OP I G+2 Villa + Roof Top I Big Plot
Villas Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,844 sqft
AED 2,053,100
1,113 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Abdelilah Rida
Private Garden Living | Stylish 4 BR | Spacious
Villas Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,852 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Mohammed Sufiyan
Upgraded Kitchen | 3 bedrooms + Multipurpose | Spacious Layo...
Villas Ready Sanctnary
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,634 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Muhammad Ahmed
+2 listings
Distress Sale- High ROI- Vacant Soon
Townhouses Ready Avencia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Usman Khalid
+1 listings
3 BEDROOM HALL CORNER END VILLA-BEST LAYOUT-VACANT
Townhouses Ready Trixis
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,106 sqft
AED 2,010,000
955 AED/sqft
Grace Homes Real Estate B...
Davood Safwan
Spacious 4-BHK | Genuine Resale | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Haris Javed
+30 listings
R2EM | VASTU | WELL MAINTAINED | HUGE LAYOUT
Townhouses Ready Juniper
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,765 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Zamran Khan
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW-SUPER LUXURIOUS-UPGRADED V3-ROAD VIEW
Villas Ready Claret
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 6 4,744 sqft
AED 5,600,000
1,180 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Zamran Khan
+1 listings