| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Middle Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+M | Single Row | Corner Unit | Ready to Move In | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious V2 | 6 Bed + Maid | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 2,991 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Resell | Semi-furnished 1BR Apartment | Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 539 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single row | Vacant | Brand new | Standalone | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
3BR+ Maids | End Unit | Vacant Soon | R2EM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Resale | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 4BR Villa | Modern Living | Great Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fitted Apartment by Damac - Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to op | Negotiable | Semi-Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Apt | Premium Finishes | Great Value | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR+ Maids | Corner | Closed Kitchen | R2EM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded I Vacant I 3 BHK + maid room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit with Unique Layout | Great Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2027 | Spacious | Modern Style | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 773 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Community view | Mid Floor | Motivated seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 4BR Townhouse | Private Garden | Rooftop | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Landscaped | Largest Layout | Near Pool and Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Mid Floor | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Single Row | Vacant | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM ELO I DAMAC HILLS 2 I READY SOON | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Entry in DAMAC Hills 2 | High ROI | Water Town Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 657,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool Facing | Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
R2M14 Layout | Vacant 3 Bed+M | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
808 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Motivated seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |