| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot Deal | 2BR ELO | Resale | High ROI Potential | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 773 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Greenery | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,196,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RARE CORNER UNIT | 4 BED | SINGLE ROW | READY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,327 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | High ROI | December 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | G + 2 | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1bedroom apartment pool and park view | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal 4BR Townhouse Natura DAMAC Hills 2. | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
849 AED/sqft
|
VII Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER APARTMENT | GOLF COMMUNITY | SPACIOUS 2BR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View l High Floor l Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Spacious | Serious Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Pool View | Balcony Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RESALE | MID FLOOR | BRAND NEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Prime Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Payment Plan | High CA | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,197,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 3 BR | Motivated Seller | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 5BR | Single Row | On the Park and Main Fac... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,852 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Roof Terrace | Middle Unit | Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,065 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
775 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Roof Access | Vacant Soon | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
810 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | Largest Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,242 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Damac Hills 2 | Handover Q2–Q3 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Amenities | Luxurious 4Br | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
787 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Landscaped | Open Kitchen | Back to Back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | G+2 Layout | Modern Finish | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,378 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Single Row | Next to Malibu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,190 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Park View | Best Deal | Premium Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,196,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+1 listings |