| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover, Q2,2026 | Prime Location | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH 1BR | POOL VIEW | OFF PLAN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | G+2 Layout | Great Condition | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,629,999
1,397 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Residential Plot | Huge Size | Ready to Build | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 3,466 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
635 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | V3 | Large Plot | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,670 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Facing Lagoons | Below OP | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,845 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine resale | Premium Amenities| Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 669,900
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor l Corner Unit l Road Facing l Semi Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | OP Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,038 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Q4 2026 | Off Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Quie Elegant Family Th | Golden Visa Provision 40k | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,010,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units Available | Investors Deal | 5BR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,268 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
New Price I Selling on OP I Motivated seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,942,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Spacious L Shape | Open View | Upgraded | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
816 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Motivated Seller | Premium Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 773 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Middle Unit | Family Community | VOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Luxurious Unit | Near To Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
849 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Damac Hills | ELO 2 | 1 Bed | Luxury Apt | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Middle Unit | Motivated Seller | Amazing Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | G+2 | Corner | Lake + Park View | 1%PP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Spacious 4BR | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Landscaped | Terrace | Middle Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
781 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Finishing | Q4 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,104 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vastu Compliant | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |