| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Beds +Maids | Handover Soon | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Pool View | High Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS UNITS | GREENERY COMMUNITY | CORNER UNIT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,845 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Townhouse | Single Row | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,437 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR Townhouse | Terrace and Golf View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Albizia DAMAC Hills 2 | Multiple Balconies | Gar... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,461,000
862 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK | Pool View | Genuine Resale from Owner | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 547 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR | Corner Plot | Brand New | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Haven | Modern 1-Bedroom | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Flexible Payment Plan| G+2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Amenities | Handover 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 530 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | 3+maids | Back to Back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Premium Location | Below OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Genuine Resale | Call Now | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
R2em Layout | Vacant Now | Great Condition | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
950 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | Investor Deal | Good Appreciation | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Globex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Good Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 999,999
531 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | with Roof top | End Corner Unit | Prime Locatio... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,064 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
993 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 4BR Townhouse + Study | Natura | DAMAC Hills... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Norm Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Townhouse | Corner Unit | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,599,990
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
— |
|
|
Residential Plot in DAMAC Hills 2 | Prime Community Location... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
4 Beds Townhouse | Handover Soon | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Spacious Layout |Designer Interiors | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 Bedroom Home in Avencia Cluster | Family-Friendly... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
+3 listings |