| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Ready to Move In | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Extended unit | Vacant | End Corner | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
855 AED/sqft
|
Maple Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | 1BR Peaceful | Prime Connectivity | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | | 1% PP | G+2 | Under OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
808 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious |Single Row | Garden & Community Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
R2M14 Layout | Vacant 3 Bed+M | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
811 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Residential Plot in DAMAC Hills 2 | Dubai | Investment Oppor... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | RCM Layout Townhouse | G+2 with Rooftop | DA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Standalone | Single Row | Private Garden | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,056 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 4 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Ready to Move in | Community Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,026 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle Unit | Close To Pool | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT l SPACIOUS l Q2 2026 HANDOVER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,004 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Furnished 4BR Townhouse | Prime Locat... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Modern Layout | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL 5BR WITH MAIDS ROOM || LESS OP / | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,541 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Distress Deal | Facing Park and Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Living or Investment | Mid Floor | Pool/Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 709,999
1,282 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6BR V2 Villa | Private Garden | Ready to Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,234 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3 BR | Fully Furnished | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Hotel Apartment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 506,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Skyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | Guaranteed ROI | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | R2-MB Layout | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,460 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | RRM Layout | Best Price Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
794 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | L shape | Extended Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,010 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |