| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Close to Entrance | Unique Plot Size | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,958 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Sleek Living Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Property | Expandable Roof | Prime Leisure Location... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Next to Pool and Park | Multiple Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Cheapest on Market | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,799,995
765 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
G+2 Townhouse | Natura Cluster | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale | 4BR Plus Maid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,646 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse for Sale | Vastu Compliant | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 5BR Twin Villa | Lagoon View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,268 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Below Market | 4BR Violet 3 | Act Fast | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,729,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR Villa for Sale | Aster DAMAC Hills 2 | High ROI |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,404 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vardon, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
811 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living| Prime Location | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
850 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | BIG PLOT | G+2 | BASEMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,727 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type R2-M | Back-to-Back |Middle Unit 2 Bedroom | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Arclane Properties
|
— |
|
|
R2M14 Layout | Vacant 3 Bed+M | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
811 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal 4BR Big Plot End Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | High Floor | 2-Bedroom Apartment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Corner Villa for Sale – DAMAC Hills 2 Violet | 19... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,969 sqft |
AED 2,299,990
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Pacifica DAMAC Hills 2 | Community View | Furnis... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
789 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Single Row| High ROI | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
873 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Seller | Living or Investment | Mid Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,273 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Townhouse I Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,353 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Blue International Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | 3BR + Maid | Premium Layout in Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Unit | Next to Pool and Park |Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+30 listings |