| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
V3 I Single row I Upgraded | Cinema Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,580 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Deal of the Day - RCM Layout -3 bedroom with rooftop access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,038 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
726 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant and Ready Unit | Well-managed | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
762 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Urgent Sale-Close to Entrance- Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Sale- Motivated Seller- High ROI- Vacant Soon! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
811 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Multiple Option | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,427 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
L Corner Garden | Pool View | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
887 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row- Near Entrance- Desert View- LOWEST | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Living Hall | Furnished | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 3BR RRM Type Villa | Prime Location in Amargo Clu... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
— |
|
|
R2EE | Spacious Living | Negotiable | VASTU | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 27 | Best Resale Deal | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View| Beach access| Very close to Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
XU-BB | UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | FULLY FURNISHED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,478 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully-Furnished | Spacious | Luxurious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Madinat Alrafahia Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious 3 BHK | Modern Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Maid Room | VOT | Back-to-back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DAMAC HILLS (2) - PRIMROSE | Premium Property | Hot Deal | S... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,002,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Semi-Furnished | Spacious Layout | Ready Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 425 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa l Close to Amenities l Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 5BR+MAID | EXCLUSIVE LOCATION | NEGOTIABLE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller| Elegant 3BR+Maid | Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Gated Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
560 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Type R2-EM | 3 bedrooms + maids | Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Views | HO Feb 2027 | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |