Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Next to Pool and Park | Multiple Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,842 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,031 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Hussain Electricwala
4-Bedroom | Handover Soon | Brand New
Townhouses Off-plan Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,261 sqft
AED 1,848,999
818 AED/sqft
Compact Real Estate
Rade Atallah Abosafa
+1 listings
G+2 3BEDROOMS | Modern Design | Prime Cluster Location
Townhouses Ready Aquilegia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,283 AED/sqft
Pro Select Real Estate
Nawaf Al Ansari
+3 listings
Vacant | Upgraded | Park Backing
Townhouses Ready Sycamore
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,029 sqft
AED 1,800,000
887 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Zoe King
Elegant 3 Bedroom+ Maid | Spacious Layout | Corner Unit
Villas Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,889 sqft
AED 1,874,999
992 AED/sqft
Grand Reve Realty
Nibin Saji
Near Lake | Multiple Options | Large Layout
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,734 sqft
AED 1,300,000
750 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Yaroslav Lukyianchyn
Corner Unit | Bigger Plot | Urgent Sale
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,359 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,060 AED/sqft
Agency Eight Real Estate
Raphaella Iannou
Exclusive Park-Facing | Premium Plot | Spacious 5BR
Townhouses Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,462 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Mahi Eslami
+4 listings
Best Deal | Modern 3BR in Albizia | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,360,000
1,126 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Cynthia Nyambura
+1 listings
Brand New | | Modern Finish | Spacious
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,010 sqft
AED 1,799,999
895 AED/sqft
White & Co
Abdul Samad
4BR + Study I Middle Unit | 1% Monthly | HO 2026
Villas Off-plan Violet 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,949,990
1,605 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Rita Talreja
+2 listings
Park‑Facing 4 BR | Private Single Row | Sanctnary DAMAC Hill...
Villa Compounds Ready Sanctnary
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,392 sqft
AED 2,100,000
878 AED/sqft
Nuespace Premium Properti...
Abhijeet Rai
Single Row | Investment Opportunity | Middle Unit | Gated Co...
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,721 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,104 AED/sqft
Boville Real Estate
Mohamad Kraidly
Rented | Investor DealI |3 Bedroom + Maid |
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,889 sqft
AED 1,850,000
979 AED/sqft
Arclane Properties
Mahammad Masood Karm...
Urban Living | Ideal Villa | Genuine Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,893 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Mahi Eslami
+8 listings
VOT | High ROI | Close to Exit | 3BR | Balcony
Townhouses Ready Avencia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,723 sqft
AED 1,370,000
795 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Yaroslav Lukyianchyn
Modern Living Community | Prime Location | Well Maintained U...
Villas Ready Aquilegia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,283 AED/sqft
Sleek Living Properties
Abdul Hannan Amir
+3 listings
6 Bed + Maid | Vacant Villa | Single Row
Villas Ready Aster
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 6 4,067 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,106 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ric Ashton
+1 listings
End Unit 4 BR Townhouse l Genuine Resale l Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,415 sqft
AED 2,400,000
994 AED/sqft
Kavani Homez Real Estate
Rajiv Sharma
+1 listings
Attractive Corner 4-Bedroom Villa in Violet, Madinat Hind 4...
Villas Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,845 sqft
AED 2,289,000
1,241 AED/sqft
Dwello Dreams Properties
Farooq Shahzad
+6 listings
BRAND NEW CORNER VILLA 1 YEAR WARRANTY PRICE NEGOTIABLE
Villas Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,768 sqft
AED 2,002,000
1,132 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
Handover Soon | Mid Units | Investor Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 1,850,000
787 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Sam Ayache
+5 listings
MODERN | ELEGANT | SPACIOUS (CUSTOMISATION)
Townhouses Ready Mulberry
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,882 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,276 AED/sqft
Luxwell Real Estate
Ashu Wadhwa
Spacious Furnished 3BR plus Maid | Big Terrace
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,450 sqft
AED 1,850,000
755 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Madhav Jakhotia
Turnkey Dream Home | Private Rooftop Terrace | NEGOTIABLE PR...
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
I Find Real Estate
FARWA KHAN NOOR HASS...
+14 listings