| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
8%+ ROI | Mid floor + Pool view | Modern | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 679,999
1,232 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | Middle Corner | Near Entry, Exit & Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,034 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Dea| | Near Al Qudra Road | Green Community Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
868 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Facing Lagoons Water View | Investor & End user | 2027 Hando... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,714 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
915 AED/sqft
|
S A M S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Fully Furnished 3BR + Maid’s... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 4BR + Study | Rooftop | Premium Living | Q2 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW| MIDDLE UNIT| FACING PARK | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Beautiful View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 499,990
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale-Unit | Resort living | High-demand Area | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 537 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Large Layout | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Size | Luxury Community | Near To Handover | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Community View | Extended | Near Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
3BR | RRM | Back to back | Vacant On Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 3 Bedroom | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bedroom + Maid | Excellent Investment Opportunity... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BHK | Prime Location | With Balcony | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bedroom Ideal Family Home | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Community Living | Unfurnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Distress | Corner Villa Plot | 5BHK + Maids | Near Pool & En... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,637 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
550 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Corner Townhouse | Rooftop | 3BR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,049,999
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | RENTED | 3 BEDS TOWNHOUSE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
R2EM | 3 +Maid | kitchen American Style | Upgrade | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3 Bedroom Villa in Zinnia | Back-to-Back Unit | Grea... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Next to Amenities | With Study | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 3BR Villa | Vardon | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,242 AED/sqft
|
SRL Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |