| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Stand Alone | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Multiple Views | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,401 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BHK | Roof Top Prime Location | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BR| Single Row | Open Kitchen | Desert View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
857 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 3BR Villa | Park-Facing | Stylish Layout | Great V... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,073 sqft |
AED 2,096,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Deal | Rented by Damac Contract | Prime | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location |Roof Top Access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
IDEAL LOCATION | OPP TO WATER TOWN | 4 BR | HANDOVER IN FEW... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Family Community | Best Deal | Albizia | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Standalone Villa | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,055 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location |Best Price End-Middle Type | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Great Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished Studio | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
David Moya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Private Garden | Claret, DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Royal Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 4BR Villa | Garden & Desert Views| SINGLE ROW EXTE... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,391 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
899 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Multiple Options | G+2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
G plus 2 Layout | Closed Kitchen | Private Yard | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High ROI | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | GREAT COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
KKS Elite Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New 4 BR | Private Garden | Close to Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT SOON 3BR + MAID'S ROOM l R2M14 l FURNISHED l | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
778 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL AND PARK FRONT VILLA PLOT FOR SALE MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 950,000
505 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MULTPLE VILLA PLOTS FROM 1882 SQT TO 3500 SQT DAMAC HILLS 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,991 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
401 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Hotel Studio at Rotana | 36 Months Payment Plan | DH2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 506,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 5BR Twin Villa | Park Greens | DAMAC Hills 2 | Han... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,541 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
+1 listings |