| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Amenities | Investor Deal | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BHK+Study | Corner Unit | G+2 Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,475 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded R2MB Townhouse | Extended Layout | Vacant on Transf... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,909 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Large Plot | G+2 Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | ELO 3 by DAMAC | Exceptional Design & Qualit... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT | READY BY DEC 202... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Hotel Apartment | Modern | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Mirka Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 4BR Townhouse | Violet 2 | Family-Friendly Community... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,350 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Genesys Luxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BR + MAID | SPACIOUS | Best Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3 Bedroom Villa | Bright & Spacious | Premium Lifesty... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | High-Value Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | High ROI | Best Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Amazing Layout | Vacant within 2 Months | Prime Loc... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Modern Villa | Vacant & Move-In Ready (furnitur... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Hermas Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4Bed+Maid | R2M1 | Vastu | Motivated Seller | VOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 5 Bedroom Plus Maid Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Scenic Desert View | Rented | Smart Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | ELO 2 DAMAC Hills 2 | Park & Pool Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Invest in Rotana Hotel | 20% Down | 36 Monthly Installments | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 512,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 4 Bdr | Rare End Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | ELO 3 DAMAC Hills 2 | Multiple Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,327,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Brand New | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bedroom | Corner Unit | Close to pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse in Violet | Ready June 2026 | Steps to Malibu... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
+30 listings |