| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready & Furnished | 3-Year Payment Plan | Edge by Rotana | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Pacifica | Private Courtyard Views | Unfurnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
791 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Fully Furnished | High Floor | For Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HO Q1 2027 | Great Investment | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,991,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
3+Rooftop | 3 Floors BrandNew | Vacant | Prime | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BR | Payment Plan | High ROI | Handover: Q3 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Multiple Resale Units | Handover 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
911 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK | Resort-Style | Prime Area | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,419,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Elegant Design | Modern Living | Luxury C... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,203 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FAMILY VILLA | NEAR PARK | AFFORDABLE PRICE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
KKS Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Upgraded I Landscaped Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
962 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Unfurnished 3 BHK+ Maid | Single Row | Close... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Agenista Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Best Price | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Unitrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Price Drop | Luxury Unit | High Floor | Good ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Villa | Claret DAMAC Hills 2 | Road & Skyline View... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Royal Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6BR + Maid | Private Pool | Large Plot | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,025 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 2BR Apartment | Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,369,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Large Plot | Flexible Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
952 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant | Ready to Move | Lowest Price in the M... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
881 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ideal Family Home | Best Layout in 3BHK | PRIME | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MOST DEMANDING LAYOUT | 4 BR + MAID | NEAR TO PARK & POOL | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,478 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Single Row | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Profit Gain | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 2BR Apartment | Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,397,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Resale Units | Handover 2026 | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+4 listings |