| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRAND NEW | LUXURY LIVING | COMMUNITY VIEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 769,998
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Genuine Resale | Resort Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Basswood DAMAC Hills 2 | Multiple View... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED 3BR l MIDDLE UNIT l BACK TO BACK l | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
795 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot | Corner Unit | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
1BR+ Study | Corner | Single Row | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 860,000
706 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | ELO DAMAC Hills 2 | Multiple Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 1,369,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPRUCE 3BR l FULLY UPGRADED l FURNISHED l MIDDLE UNIT l | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
916 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Classic View | Luxury Living | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Community View | High ROI | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 533 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Brand New | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RRM LAYOUT | RENTED | SPACIOUS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
G+2 Townhouse | Natura Cluster | Ready Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Full Amenities | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 765,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bed | RRM | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Unfurnished | Studio with balcony | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Studio at Edge by Rotana | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 514,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mulberry Plot for Sale Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
532 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Vacant 3-Bedroom Townhouse with Versatile Multipurp... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Spacious Rooms | Unfurnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Resale Deal | Family Building | Great Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Direct access to park | Rare unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,565 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREE HOLD 4BR+MAID TOWNHOUSE GATTED COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,381 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
POOL & PARK VIEW GEM | HIGH ROI | LUXURY LIVING | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit Townhouse | Single Row | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |