| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Price Drop | Luxury Unit | High Floor | Good ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 805 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
5BR Townhouse | Juniper DAMAC Hills 2 | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,515 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | HOTEL APARTMENT | EDGE BY ROTANA | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 524,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | PARK & POOL VIEW | STANDALONE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,056 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Full DLD Waiver | 50/50 Payment Plan | Spacious... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,137,760
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Grand & Bright 4BR Villa | Getting Vacant Soon | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Occupied | Great Investment | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | GENUINE RESALE | GATED COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Amazonia | Private Courtyard & Balconi... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 2,096,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Viridis Tower A | Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Viridis Tower B | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Savvy International Realt...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Nnparalleled Living Experience | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | ELO 2 DAMAC Hills 2 | Balcony & Pool A... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 778 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Offplan Resale | Resort-Style | Prime Area | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resort‑Style Amenities | Open View | High Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 794,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa | Juniper DAMAC Hills 2 | Garden & Park Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,515 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Rented | One Bedroom + Study with Backyard | Best For Invest... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 990,000
832 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 4BR Villa | Sanctnary DAMAC Hills 2 | Balcony & Garde... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,391 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
837 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Inquire Now | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
BACKING POOL | SINGLE ROW | BIG PLOT | STANDALONE | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,007 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well-Maintained 3BR + Maid Townhouse | Rented I Vacant on Tr... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Vahedna Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RENTED STUDIO l HIGH FLOOR l COMMUNITY VIEW l | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Early Stage Price | Growth Area | Modern Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 547 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms+ Maids Room | Furnished | Ready | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Shababeek Real Estate
|
+3 listings |