| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Highly Appreciations Investment Deal- Easy to Pay | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,163,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing View | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 4-BR | Premium Finish | Serene Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
4-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in the VIOLET 3 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
— |
|
|
B2B I Motivated I Below OP I Quick Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Multiple Views | Balcony & Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 2,096,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | READY TO BUILD | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 850,000
452 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | CORNER| 4BR+STUDY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Excellent Value | 1BR Apartment | Handover Q2 2027 | Excepti... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Multiple Views | Garden Access | Janusia DAMAC H... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,792 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Design | Luxury 2BR | Investment Opportunity | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Resale Units | Handover 2026 | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
911 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Violet Villa | Modern Interior | Smart Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,360,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE LISTING | SINGLE ROW | R2M | 3BR MAID ROOM | VACANT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,861 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR SINGLE ROW l RENTED l UN-FURNISHED l | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
869 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 773 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,294 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Garden & Desert View | Balcony & Lawn | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,792 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Townhouse | 3BR+Maid | Vacant | R2M14 | For Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Stand Alone Villa with Maidsroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY SPACIOUS 3BEDROOMS FOR SALE READY TO MOVE CORNER UNIT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Best Deal | Studio Apartment | Negotiab... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5-Bed Villa | Juniper DAMAC Hills 2 | Garden & Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,515 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Payment Plan | Gated Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale Unit | Resort-Style | Multiple Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 537 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Single Row | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
812 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |