| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 BR with Maid | Closed Kitchen | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,579 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
989 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Corner Townhouse | Vacant and Ready | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
957 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot, Upgraded Beautiful House | Type V2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 5,244 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Panache Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Middle Unit | Back-to-Back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Limited Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 880,000
468 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium | 4 Bed Townhouse | Selling Below OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,632,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 6BR + Maid Villa | Large Layout /Strong Rental Deman... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,892 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Family Living | Fully Upgraded 3BR in DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Middle Unit | Vacant Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,065 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
751 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Community View | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN VILLA | UPGRADED | VOT | READY TO MOVE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,909 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
KKS Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Vacant on Transfer | Low Floor | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 455,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
— |
|
|
GUNIUNE LISTING | SINGLE ROW | VACANT | IMMACULATE CONDITION | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
961 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 4BR Townhouse | Violet 2 | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,350 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
872 AED/sqft
|
Genesys Luxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Resale Units | Handover 2026 | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | High Floor | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Roi | Lowest Price | Fully Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 421 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
— |
|
|
L Shap Garden | 3 Bedrooms | Near to Park & Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Fully Refurbished | Family Home | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,745 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own the Cheapest 1BR in Damac Hills | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
G P G Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment | Balcony | Resort-Style Living |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 698 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Efficient Layout | ELO 2, DAMAC Hills... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Bma Global Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Floor 1BR | Bright Unit | Prime Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3-Bed Townhouse in DAMAC Hills 2 | Fully Furnished | Vacant... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
819 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK Resale | High Floor | Attractive Returns | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |