| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Type R2-MB | 3 BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
10,367 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller| Elegant 3BR+Maid | Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 BR TH | Closed Kitchen | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
fully-upgraded | vacant On Transfer | Balcony| 3 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Near Amenities | Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,163 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Vacant | Ideal for End-Users | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Furnished | Close to Pool and Gate | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning R2M14 | Fully Furnished | Vastu Compliant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Lowest Price | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller- Low Price- High ROI- Urgent Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Villa| Private Pool| Custom Built| Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,679 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Layout | Prime Location | Stunning View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
749 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Freehold I Single Row I Corneri 3+Maids I Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DAMAC HILLS 2 @ MIMOSA CLUSTER 3BHK TOWNHOUSE MIDDLE UNIT FO... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Grace Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Open View | Fully Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 4 Bed Townhouse | Off-Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium End Unit | Furnished 3BR + Maid | Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For Sale | 2 BR Townhouse in Pacifica – Damac Hills 2 | AED... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Tenanted | Investment Opportunity | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 479,999
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 5BR Plus Maid, Twin Villa, Investors Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,268 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 6-Bedroom North American Style Villa | The Farmhouse... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 8,387 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Intellect Prime Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
4 BR Townhouse | Premium Amenities | Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 4 bedrooms | Good Deal | Middle unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
For Sale – 4BR Villa | Violet 3, DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Violet Unit – Stylish Luxury Living Now!! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |