Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Distress Deal | 1BR with Payment Plan | Premium Community Li...
Apartments Off-plan ELO
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 1 526 sqft
AED 580,000
1,103 AED/sqft
Sevenx Properties
Abdul Rahaman
BRAND NEW 4BR| SINGLE ROW | PARK FACING | PRIME LOCATION | B...
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 1,970,000
838 AED/sqft
Nexity Real Estate
Rehan Qureshi
Best Priced 1BR | High-End Finishes | Great Investment Oppor...
Apartments Off-plan ELO
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 1 526 sqft
AED 645,000
1,226 AED/sqft
Perk Excellence Real Esta...
Adnan Ahmed
Upgraded 4 BR Townhouse | Garden | Private Garden
Townhouses Ready Claret
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,370 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,139 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Vatche Saghdejian
Type V3 | Vastu & Corner | On Pool & Park | VOT
Villas Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 6 4,702 sqft
AED 4,950,000
1,053 AED/sqft
Uplux Properties
Ajay Kumar
+2 listings
Motivated Seller | 4BR Villa Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 – Violet 3...
Villas Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,406 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,039 AED/sqft
Fairdeal International Re...
Shashank Shekhar Mis...
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | Q4 2026 | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan ELO
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 1 553 sqft
AED 680,000
1,229 AED/sqft
A Squared Real Estate
Akarsh Arora
+8 listings
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Standalone Villa
Villas Ready Juniper
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 4,580 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,747 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ruba Masalama
Multiple Options Available | 3BR Corner Unit |Spacious Layou...
Villas Ready Juniper
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,768 sqft
AED 1,745,000
987 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarfraz Hai...
High Floor | Below Op | Green View | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan ELO 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 834 sqft
AED 930,000
1,115 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Kostas Sausdravas
CORNER | Big Size Garden | Rooftop Access
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,869 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,257 AED/sqft
Seventy Two Real Estate
Yunus Arslan
+1 listings
Upgraded | Most spacious layout | R2MB
Townhouses Ready Odora
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,402 sqft
AED 2,249,990
937 AED/sqft
White & Co
Abdul Samad
+1 listings
3BR Townhouse | Prime Community | Great Investment
Townhouses Ready Centaury
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
KKS Elite Properties
Sumaira Khurram Khur...
+1 listings
GENUINE LISTING | SINGLE ROW | R2M | 3BR MAID ROOM | VACANT
Townhouses Ready Aster
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,861 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,182 AED/sqft
Nexity Real Estate
Rehan Qureshi
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
Colliers International -...
Fiona Peiris
+11 listings
Large Layout | Tenanted | Amazing Location
Townhouses Ready Sanctnary
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,483 sqft
AED 2,300,000
926 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Khaoula Mekni
+1 listings
Multiple units available | Modern 3BR Villa | | Terrace & Co...
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,099 sqft
AED 1,850,000
881 AED/sqft
Urban Luxe Realty
Vijdan Mohammad
Fully Furnished 3BR | Elegant Living | Vacant Corner Unit
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 1,785,000
949 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Khurram Abid Shauket
+7 listings
Contemporary 5BR Villas | Spacious Living | Investment Deal
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,859 sqft
AED 3,459,000
1,210 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Sheetal Samuel
BRAND NEW | 4 BEDS+STUDY | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Ready
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,261 sqft
AED 2,200,000
973 AED/sqft
Insource Real Estate
Imran Abootty Keloth
+2 listings
Big Layout | ELO 2 DAMAC Hills 2 | Park & Pool Views
Apartments Off-plan ELO 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 991 sqft
AED 1,312,000
1,324 AED/sqft
Aptc Capital Real Estate
Rafay Ameen
+9 listings
OP PRICE | 4 BR | HANDOVER SOON | PERFECT LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 1,790,000
761 AED/sqft
Nexity Real Estate
Rehan Qureshi
+1 listings
Free Hold | Ready To Build | Multiple Options
Plots Ready Hawthorn
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) Studio 1,881 sqft
AED 825,000
439 AED/sqft
The Boss Properties
Preet Sidhu
Park View | Resale | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan ELO 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 778 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,542 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Talha Gulzar
NEAR AMENITIES | 4BD PLUS STUDY| INVESTOR DEAL
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,225 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,755 AED/sqft
Legacy Highline For Real...
Sadaf Hashmi