| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
R2MB VACANT | LARGEST LAYOUT | NEAR TO AMENITIES | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,460 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment in ELO 2 | Park View, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,435,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment in ELO 2 | Park View, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Freestanding | Brand New | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal 4BR Corner Townhouse DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
777 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | READY TO MOVE-IN | NEAR AMENITIES | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
794 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PAY 1% PER MONTH | 5 BR TOWNHOUSE | DAMAC HILLS 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,402 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Below Market Price | Spacious 2BR Unit | Prime Lo... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
904 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM | UNFURNI... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE - RENTED Unit - B2B - 3Bed + Maid - Most Dema... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment in ELO 2 | Park View, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment in ELO 2 | Park View, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Aquilegia Cluster | Ready | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | GARDEN OUTLOOK | COMMUNITY VIEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Mimosa DAMAC Hills 2 | Bright Road View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
821 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bigger Layout | Urgent Sale | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 5BR Townhouse Villa | Park Green | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
FMD Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type R2EM | Single Row | Corner Unit | Vacant in June | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
928 AED/sqft
|
B S International Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
4BR || BIG PLOT || GREEN COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,674,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row |Corner Unit | Spacious |Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Q2 2026 | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High Floor | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Below Original Price | Near Amenities | Huge Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Good Price | Green Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 950,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |