| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Opportunity | High ROI | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,327,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LARGEST PLOT | GATED COMMUNITY | DISTRESS DEAL | IDEAL CLSUT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 3,373 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
474 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Payment Plan | HO Q4 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,405,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
| Handover Q2 2025 | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
UBB LAYOUT | SINGLE ROW | 3 BEDROOM PLUS MAIDS ROOM | GATED... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Twin Villa | Park Backing | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,944 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR | | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RREM | UNFURNISHED... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful 4Bedroom+ Maid room Townhouse, Specious Living roo... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
M E T A Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale - R2MB/XU-B layout - close to entry & exit -... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 3 Bedroom | Mimosa Cluster | Best Family Home|... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DAMAC'S RAMADAN-OFFER POOL&PARK-VIEW HIGER-FLOOR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE - RENTED unit - VASTU - 2Bed Plus Laundry - R... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,646 AED/sqft
|
UNWIND PROPERTIES
|
+29 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW STAND ALON 6 BED VILLA PLOT FOR SALE IN MULBERRY D... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 3,466 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Saleem Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | READY COMMUNITY | 3 BEDROOM | Back to Back |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | GATED COMMUNITY | 3 BEDROOM PLUS MAIDS ROOM | HOT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale - R2EM layout - close to entry & exit - 3bed... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid | Back 2 Back| Juniper Cluster | Damac H... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ INVEST N... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED UNIT WITH FULLY FLOORING/LUXARY LIVING/GOOD F... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 3BEDROOM PLUSE MAID ROOM UNIT/SPECIOUS LAYOU... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single row | Amazing Plot | Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DREAM HOME | 4BR TOWNHOUSE | GENUINE RESALE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms, Mimosa, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
959 AED/sqft
|
NAE Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Middle Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |