| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3B+Maid | Large Plot | Single Row | VOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,011 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
845 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
GOOD DEAL | PRIME LOCATION |MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
809 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacating Notice Served| 3 B/R Villa Damac Hills 2 Akoya - Va... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
825 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
R2EM | 3 BED+MAIDS | VACANT SOON | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 4BR | Fully Furnished | Back to Back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
V A U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type R2-M | 3BR+Maid | Spacious | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STANDALONE VILLA | POOL VIEW | VOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,465 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | CHEAPEST IN MARKET | GENUINE RESALE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Park Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI 8% - smart home - amazing price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
VASTU | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 915,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 5BR Villa for Sale in Park Greens | DAMAC Hills 2... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Fortunate Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom - Type A1 | Great Deal | ACD Q2 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
R2-MB|BIGGEST BUA|VACANT|LARGE BALCONY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,460 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Unfurnished | Ready to move in | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Springboks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Roof Access-Ready To Move-Garden & Water Fountain | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST PLOT SIZE|R2EM |END CORNER UNIT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Landscape Garden | Basement | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Luxurious Living | Ideal Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,958,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Investor Deal | Below OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
R2EM|VASTU|L SHAPEGARDEN|WELL MAINTAINED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Corner Townhouse | Vacant | Ready Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Gated community - Guaranteed 8% ROI - limited units | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED| VACANT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |