| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Evergreens 2BR | December Ready | Hot Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
NO AGENTS | INVESTOR DEAL | BACK TO BACK | BEST PRICE | SPAC... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Hills Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BHK CORNER UNIT | PRIME AREA | HANDOVER SOON | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 4BR Townhouse for Sale in Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Premium 2 BHK | Family Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Five Bedrooms | Townhouse | Three Storey | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2BR Off-Plan | ELO 3 | DAMAC Hills 2 | Value Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Next to Lake Cafe & Pool | Close to Handover | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
766 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
RREM-3 bedroom Townhouse Back to Back, Beautiful Landscaped... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
915 AED/sqft
|
M E T A Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 6-Bedroom+Maid Villa | Private Swimming Pool | Fami... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 6,550 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Noor Alshuaa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + MAID | Single Row | Large Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Extended Unit | Damac Hills 2| Stunning views |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Rise Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Layout | World Class Amenities | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 bedrooms (G+2) | Vacant | Excellent Condition | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 - Navitas E | Below OP Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Xsell Prime Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Perfect Location | Residential Plot | Ready to build | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 889,000
472 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Best Price | Serious seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 829 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Seller| Vastu-Complaint| 1% Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vastu unit | 4 BHK Townhouse | Handover Q2, 2026 | Free Gold... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Upsurge Realty
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Brand New Unit | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close To OP | Investor Deal | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 547 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
3Bed | Corner View | Near Park&Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Close To OP | Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premuim View | Bigger Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bed+ Maid | Closed Kitchen | Rented unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Noor Alshuaa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |