Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium 5BR Townhouse | Island Community I High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,469,000
1,226 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Multiple Units Available | Waterfront Community
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,925,664
1,338 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Donnah Hatamosa Sasi...
High ROI | 4BR Luxury Townhouse | Island Living
Townhouses Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,824,000
1,292 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
OP Deal | Easy Payment | Waterfront Living
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,190 sqft
AED 2,746,000
1,254 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Manan Sharma
5BHK Villa | Lagoon View | Island Living
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,076 sqft
AED 4,617,000
1,501 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
Luxury Living | Island Themed | 4% DLD Waiver
Townhouses Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,921,000
1,242 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
NEAR TO LAGOONS | HANDOVER Q4 2030 | 1% MONTHLY
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 3,329,000
1,524 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Azizjon Ernazarov
+1 listings
4% DLD WAVIER | 4% DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY | ENJOY BY THE LUXU...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,613 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
Elegant Townhouse | DAMAC Islands 2 | Handover 2030
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,990,000
1,368 AED/sqft
Savvy Homes Real Estate
Alamirah Sali Chehab...
MIDDLE UNIT | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | MODERN STYLE
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Mirva Puupponen
+29 listings
0% Fees | 5Bed+Maids | Luxury Lagoon Living
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,643,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
4 BEDROOM TOWN HOUSE | PREMIUM LOCATION NEAR BY GARDEN | GOO...
Townhouses Off-plan
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,184 sqft
AED 2,799,000
1,282 AED/sqft
Sky Hope Real Estate
MOHAMMED YASIN
High ROI | 1% Monthly | Townhouse Specialist
Townhouses Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,469,000
1,226 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Sami Ullah
+1 listings
Waterfront Living | Investor Deal | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,700 sqft
AED 3,048,000
824 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Priyanka Sharma
ULTRA-LUXURY 5BR VILLA — DEMAND LOCATION
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,237 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sarra Benzouache
+1 listings
Pleas5Bed+ Maids | Luxury Lagoon Living |
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,944,000
1,249 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Thomas Elkington
+5 listings
1% Monthly_Waterfront_4% DLD Waiver_Single Row_ Corner Unite
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+4 listings
Waterfront Living | Investor Deal | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,551 sqft
AED 2,790,000
1,799 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Savneet Singh
4% DLD WAIVER--BUY A HOUSE AND GET LUXURY SUV CAR GIFT
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+7 listings
4% DLD WAIVER--BUY A HOUSE AND GET LUXURY SUV CAR GIFT
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+7 listings
Lagoon Community | Luxurious 5BR | Good Investment
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,584 sqft
AED 3,992,000
1,545 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Jeetan Bathija
+1 listings
Antigua| Island Inspired Living |Spacious Balcony
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,365 sqft
AED 4,098,000
1,733 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
Antigua| Luxury Family Townhouse |Spacious
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+7 listings
4BR Luxurious Villa | Resort-Island Living
Villas Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,982,000
1,924 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen
Prime Location | Gated Island Community | Luxury Island Livi...
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Aim High Real Estate
Zahida Ali Imran
+1 listings