Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
SINGLE ROW | LUXURIOUS & SPACIOUS 4BR-TH | LAGOON & PARK VIE...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,551 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,193 AED/sqft
Dream Hive Real Estate
Gaurav Bhatia
Elegant 5BR | Lagoon Lifestyle | Waterfront Living
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammed Nauman
+14 listings
Luxury Island Living | Strong Returns | 1% Monthly Plan
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Manzoor
+14 listings
4BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Pool & Garden Views
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
+7 listings
LUXURY TOWNHOUSE 5BR + MAIDS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | DAMAC...
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,157 sqft
AED 3,902,000
1,236 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
Luxury 5BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands | Multiple Views
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,514 sqft
AED 5,220,000
1,485 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
+1 listings
Modern Island Living | High Capital Growth | 1% Monthly Paym...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Olivier Buanec
+6 listings
5BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Pool & Garden Views
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,514 sqft
AED 5,312,000
1,511 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
Gated Community | Waterfront Living | 1% Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,363 sqft
AED 4,857,000
2,055 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Aadesh Kumar Pahwa
Prime Waterfront 5BR | Guaranteed Rental Appeal | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,469,000
2,238 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Rana Anees
+1 listings
Exclusive 5BR Waterfront Home | DAMAC Islands | High Returns
Townhouses Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,363 sqft
AED 3,902,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Mohammed Kashif Anwa...
+1 listings
LUXURIOUS LAYOUT | 5 BR + MAIDS VILLA | HANDOVER Q2 2030
Villas Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,217 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
V-45 6BR Villa Lagoon View Spacious Plot Damac Islands 2
Villas Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 6,276 sqft
AED 11,369,000
1,811 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
4BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Pool & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
+7 listings
1% Monthly Plan | Iconic island Destinations | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,398 sqft
AED 3,964,000
1,653 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Bilal Ahmad
Exclusive DAMAC Islands 5BR | Waterfront Living | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,469,000
2,238 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Aadesh Kumar Pahwa
+1 listings
SAVE BULK DISCOUNT BUY LUXURY VILLA MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILIBLE...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,612,000
1,266 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
+2 listings
Luxury Waterfront 5BR | 0% Commission |Strong ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Tahiti
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,363 sqft
AED 3,902,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Rana Anees
6BR WATER FORNT GREEN VIEWS INDEOENDENT VILLA FOR SALE DAMAC...
Villas Off-plan
DAMAC Islands 2 6 6,276 sqft
AED 9,568,000
1,525 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
Waterfront Living | 1% Monthly | Near Lagoons
Townhouses Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,363 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,627 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Aadesh Kumar Pahwa
+4 listings
5BR Waterfront Townhouse | Smart Investment | High Yield
Townhouses Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,363 sqft
AED 3,902,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Aadesh Kumar Pahwa
+1 listings
5BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Private Pool & Gardens...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,514 sqft
AED 5,291,000
1,506 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
1% Monthly | Resort-Style Living | DAMAC ISLAND Community
Townhouses Off-plan Tahiti
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,469,000
2,238 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammed Nauman
+2 listings
1% Monthly | Near Lagoons | Investor Opportunity
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,585 sqft
AED 3,992,000
1,544 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Rana Anees
+1 listings
Limited Time Discount | Easy 50/50 Payment Plan | Resort-Sty...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,874,000
1,301 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Olivier Buanec
+4 listings