Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious Layout | Community Living | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveena Udasi
+14 listings
5-Bed TH | Waterfront Lifestyle | Strong Returns
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Harsha Taneja
+3 listings
Easy Payment Plan | Waterfront Living | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,898 sqft
AED 2,740,000
945 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Priyanka Sharma
4% DLD WAIVER | 4% DISCOUNT | ISLAND LIFESTYLE | WATERFRONT...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,551 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,870 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+2 listings
Good Investment | High ROI | Modern Living
Townhouses Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Mohamad Fares Sulaim...
+4 listings
happy wife happy life deal of today hot deal call for info
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
Easy Payment Plan | Waterfront Living | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,440,000
1,455 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Priyanka Sharma
amazing lifestyle hot deal now or never
Villas Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,329,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
DLD Waiver | No Brokerage | Call Now!!
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+7 listings
HOT DEAL | LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET | 4 BR
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,740,000
1,768 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Mahendra Pallava
Luxury 5-Bed TH | DAMAC Islands 2 | Strong Returns
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Harsha Taneja
+3 listings
Lagoon-Facing 5BR Villa | Cuba, DAMAC Islands 2 | Resort Poo...
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
5-Bedroom Villa | Bermuda, DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park V...
Villas Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,921,000
1,233 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+3 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,363 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
damac hot offer deal of today 5 bedroom townhouse
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
Island Living I Premium Unit I 1% Payment Plan
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
Hormazd Engineer
+1 listings
Original Price | 5Bed+Maids | Island Living
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,981,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+4 listings
5BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Furnished Barbados 2
Villas Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Bekaie Talbi
+2 listings
4BR Villa | Multiple Units | High ROI Opportunity
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,357 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sergiu Sobetchi
4BR Villa | Barbados DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,329,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
Waterfront 5BR Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Garde...
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 4,095,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
Waterfront House | Maids | 1% Monthly PP | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,849 sqft
AED 4,090,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+1 listings
Luxurious | 5BR Plus Maid | DAMAC Islands 2
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Manish Nagpal
Investor Opportunity | Strong Growth Zone | Waterfront Livin...
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,219 AED/sqft
Aim High Real Estate
Zahida Ali Imran
Antigua 4BR Villa | Park & Lagoon Views | Resort-Style Commu...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+8 listings