Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 5 Bed + Maid Island L...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,612,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 4 Bed Island Living L...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Luxury 5-Bedroom Townhouse | Bahamas 2 | DAMAC Islands 2 | P...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Muhammad Tayyab Raza
+14 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,612,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
4 BEDROOM-SPECIOUCE LAYOUT -GARDEN VIEW
Townhouses Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,208 sqft
AED 2,829,000
1,281 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Sheetal Samuel
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,612,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,612,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,612,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
5BR TWIN VILLA || ISLAND COMMUNITY || BEST LAYOUT
Villas Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,492 sqft
AED 4,857,000
1,391 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Resort-Style Luxury Villas | DAMAC Islands 2
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,572,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Adam Wilkin
+13 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,098,000
1,298 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+1 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
ISLAND STYLE LIVING | 5 BED TWIN VILLA
Villas Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,492 sqft
AED 4,991,000
1,429 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Private Beach Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | Rare 5BR
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Adam Wilkin
+1 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Brand New Nissan Patrol Gift | Plot 2...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,039,000
1,279 AED/sqft
Revox Realty
Saleh Mahmood