Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1%Monthly | 5 Bed Lagoon Villa | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,262 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+4 listings
4% DLD WAIVER | 4% DISCOUNT | ISLAND LIFESTYLE | WATERFRONT...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,363 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
5BR Townhouse | 50-50 Limited PP | 4% DLD Waiver
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+6 listings
Lagoon Living 4BR Villa | High Yield Investment
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,719 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sarfaraz Lakhani
Get Free Luxury Car | 4% DLD Waiver | 5BR Corner
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,921,000
1,242 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+2 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,363 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
5 Bedroom | Single Row | Island Living
Villas Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,520,000
1,244 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Christopher McEnaney
4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | Most Affordable Unit | Premium...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+4 listings
Limited Time 4% DLD Waiver | Own Your Home in Paradise with...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,990,000
1,929 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+7 listings
Your Private Island. Your Legacy. | 5BR Villa | Damac Island...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,514 sqft
AED 5,237,000
1,490 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Hussein
+2 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,363 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
Gated Community | 4% DLD | Spacious For Big Families | Water...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,610,000
2,329 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+1 listings
5 Bedroom | Single Row | Island Living
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,295 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Dhiraj Pandhi
5BR Lagoon Villa | Private Pool | Flexible Plan | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,226 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,479,000
1,418 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
AMAZING VIE AND LIMITED PRICE FOR 5-Bed Villa | Bahamas 2 |...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,264,000
1,144 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+1 listings
5BR Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,047 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,362 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
5BR Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,041 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
NEGOTIABLE | CLOSE TO LAGOON | RESORT LIFESTYLE
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,551 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,063 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Milos  Stajcic
Damac Islands 2 - Cuba | Luxury 5-Bedroom Townhouse | EXCLUS...
Townhouses Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,299,000
1,156 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
4BR Villa | Cuba DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,154 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
5-Bed Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Pool & Garden
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,122 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
Free Nissan Patrol Y63 2026! | Luxury 5BR Townhouse @ Damac...
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,298,000
1,156 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
5BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Resort-Style Amenities
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,929,000
1,235 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
Island-Inspired Luxury | Private Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,959,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Usman Latif
+1 listings