Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4BR Villa | Cuba DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,154 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
""5 BR+Maid--Limited 50/50PP--1%Monthly--Lagoon & Garden Vie...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+4 listings
Elegant | Lagoon Lifestyle | Inquire Now
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,824,000
1,822 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Kaouthar Boudouara
+1 listings
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,964,000
1,356 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
4-Bed Villa | Furnished | Lagoon & Park Views | Resort-Style...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,694,000
1,219 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
Luxury Island Community_5BR_Flixiable Payment Plan_Crystal L...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,590,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+2 listings
5BHK Luxury Townhouse | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,998,000
1,691 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
Water Living | Golden Visa Eligability | Downtown & Sea View...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 4,039,000
1,270 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+3 listings
Exclusive Island Community | DAMAC Islands 2
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Usman Latif
5BR Furnished Villa | Downtown View | Marble Finishes
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+4 listings
Downtown City View | Modern Interiors | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 4,004,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+2 listings
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Amr Afify
+29 listings
5 Bedroom Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Garden Vie...
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,122 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+1 listings
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,009,000
1,269 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Talha Jamil
+2 listings
Coastal Retreat | Modern Design | Serene Setting
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 4,098,000
1,289 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Lalit Singh Rana
SUPER DISTRESS | 1% MONTHLY | NISSAN CAR AND SPECIAL DISCOUN...
Townhouses Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,459,000
2,232 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
5BR+MAIDS || ISLAND LIVING || PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Antigua | New Waterfront Townhouse | Spacious
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,843 sqft
AED 5,444,000
1,915 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
4BR Villa | Cuba, DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Garden Views |...
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,154 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+1 listings
5BR Bahamas Townhouse | Free Luxury Car or 10% Off | Only 20...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,364,000
1,179 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
Luxury Villas I Twin Villa I Waterfront Living
Townhouses Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,363 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,627 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
+4 listings
prime lifestyle open view high Roi Now or Never
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+3 listings
Waterfront Living | 0% Commission | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,902,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Mohammed Kashif Anwa...
+2 listings
4% Discount | 4% DLD waiver | 1% Monthly Instalment | Lagoon...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,870,000
1,313 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
75/25 PP I Luxury Villa I Handover 2030
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,121 sqft
AED 4,188,000
1,342 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine