Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Tropical Escape | Premium Design | Island Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,329,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Lalit Singh Rana
+2 listings
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 4 Bed Island Living L...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
5BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Helping with distress deal...
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,390,000
1,188 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Artem Iarovoi
4BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Exclusive Waterfront Homes
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,495,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
4 BR TOWNHOUSE // DLD WAIVER // GOLDEN VISA
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+25 listings
Tahiti 2 At Damac Islands 2| OffPlan| Waterfront
Townhouses Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,746,000
1,257 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Iman El Sinnawi
5-Bedroom Villa | Bahamas 2 | Lagoon & Park Views |
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+4 listings
Modern Island Living | High Capital Growth | 1% Monthly Paym...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,252 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+2 listings
Waterfront Living | Private Access | Exquisite 5BR
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,474 sqft
AED 3,861,000
1,561 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Anam Hafeez
Tropical Island Living | 5BR Semi-Furnished Townhouse | Free...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,264,000
1,144 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+1 listings
Luxury 5BR TownHouse | Flexible Payment plan | Lowest Price
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,650 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+2 listings
5BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Furnished Interiors
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,252 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+2 listings
Investor Deal | Huge Discount | 1% monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,559,000
2,296 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Sarabjeet Singh
+2 listings
SUPER DISTRESS | GOLDEN VISA | 1% MONTHLY | GET NISSAN CAR |...
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,499,000
2,257 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
Luxury Island Community_Flixiable Payment Plan_Crystal Lagoo...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,970,000
1,344 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+8 listings
Luxury 5BR TownHouse | Flexible Payment plan | Lowest Price
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,638,000
2,347 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+1 listings
Community Living | High ROI | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveena Udasi
+4 listings
Private Beach Access | Cuba | DAMAC Islands 2
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,405 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,601 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Anam Hafeez
+1 listings
1% Monthly Payment Plan I 75/25 PP I Real Price
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,572,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+14 listings
Damac Islands 2 | Premium Villa | Steal Deal | 75/25 Payment
Villas Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+4 listings
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / GOLDEN VISA
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+25 listings
Gated Island Community | Family-Friendly Living
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,488 sqft
AED 3,863,000
1,553 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Anam Hafeez
Island-Inspired Luxury | Private Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,390 sqft
AED 3,848,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Anam Hafeez
+1 listings
Damac Islands 2 | Premium 4BR | Steal Deal | 75/25 Payment
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,824,000
1,822 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
4 BEDROOM TOWN HOUSE | PRIME LOCATION | ICONIC ISLAND DESTIN...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,184 sqft
AED 2,825,000
1,293 AED/sqft
Sky Hope Real Estate
MOHAMMED YASIN