Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4% DLD WAIVER | 4% DISCOUNT | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | DAMAC I...
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,416,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 4,039,000
1,709 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
Private Beach Access | 1% Payment Plan | Island Living
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,570,000
2,303 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+12 listings
Luxury Island-Inspired Townhouses in DAMAC Islands 2 l Bermu...
Townhouses Off-plan
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,217 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
Townhouses Off-plan
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,217 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
High ROI 5BR | 75/25 Payment Plan | Island Living | Smart In...
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,469,000
1,226 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Bismi Abu
Experience Resort Living All Year Round | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Bismi Abu
+6 listings
Affordable Luxury | Strong Capital Growth | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,959,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Aim High Real Estate
Zahida Ali Imran
+2 listings
Live Where Others Vacation | 5BR | Damac Islands 2 | Bermuda...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,664,000
2,364 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Nabeel Othman...
+1 listings
No- Commsion-4 % Discount DLD - Investor Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,516 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Sheetal Samuel
Private Pool | 1% Monthly | high Appreciation | Smart Home
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+3 listings
1% payment plan | Limited time offers | Discounted Prices
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,323 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+1 listings
Spacious 5 BR TH | Single Row | Island Living
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,520,000
2,271 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
Luxury Island-Inspired Townhouses in DAMAC Islands 2 l Baham...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+6 listings
5BR Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Beachfront Commu...
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,570,140
1,251 AED/sqft
Revox Realty
Saleh Mahmood
Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Brand New Nissan Patrol Gift | Plot 2...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,947,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Revox Realty
Saleh Mahmood
+3 listings
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+25 listings
Private Pool | 1% Monthly | high Appreciation | Smart Home
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,132 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
5 BEDROOM | DAMAC ISLANDS – TAHITI 2 | WATERFRONT LUXURY LIV...
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Landexxo Real Estate
Raveesh Govindha
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 5 Bed + Maid Island L...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,039,000
1,279 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
DLD WAIVER | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME UNITS
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+5 listings
5BR Villa | Lagoon Community | Limited units
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,252 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+2 listings
Resort Style Living | Cuba | Private Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,406 sqft
AED 3,851,000
1,601 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
Waterfront Luxury 5BR | High ROI | 1% Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Tahiti
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,684 sqft
AED 4,007,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Mohammed Kashif Anwa...
NO DLD - No Commission- Free Golden Visa -Investors Only
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,189 sqft
AED 2,894,000
1,322 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Sheetal Samuel