Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Strong ROI | Waterfront Living | Spacious Layout
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,581 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sarfaraz Lakhani
5-Bed Villa | Cuba Cluster | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
High ROI | 1% Monthly | Townhouse Specialist
Townhouses Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Sami Ullah
+4 listings
Luxury Living | Private Beach Access | Park View
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Beacon Homes Real Estate
Malik Hassan
+1 listings
4% DLD WAIVER | 4% DISCOUNT | ISLAND LIFESTYLE | WATERFRONT...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+2 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+2 listings
Investor Choice | Prime Location | Large Layout
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,323 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sarfaraz Lakhani
Island Community | Payment Plan | Handover Q2 2030
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,559,000
2,296 AED/sqft
Bestrong Real Estate
Saad Bin Waqas
Island Living 4BR Villa | Investor Choice
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,448 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sergiu Sobetchi
Island Living | Cost Effective | Luxury
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,824,000
1,822 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Anthony Godinho
+1 listings
LOWEST OPTIONS | LARGE LAYOUT|CORNER UNIT |VALUE %
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Tanveer Hazarika
+14 listings
1% MONTHLY | LAGOON ACCESS NEARBY | CORNER PLOT
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,153 sqft
AED 4,844,000
1,536 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Azizjon Ernazarov
+1 listings
5BR Villa | now or never offer | Lagoon & Garden Community
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
4BR Villa | deal of today | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,329,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
ISLAND LIVING | Limited Inventory | 1% Monthly Payment | Bui...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,535,290
2,281 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Adnan Ali
+1 listings
DAMAC Island Villas & Townhouses redefined community living
Townhouses Off-plan
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 3,329,000
1,523 AED/sqft
Sky Vis Real Estate
Mona Dadhaniya
4 Bedroom | Beach-Inspired Lagoons | Pool & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
deal of the day call for info hot offer on hand
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
Strong ROI | High Capital Growth | Luxury Home
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Kamille Lee Lucero
+14 listings
DAMAC Island Villas & Townhouses redefined community living
Villas Off-plan
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 3,329,000
1,523 AED/sqft
Sky Vis Real Estate
Mona Dadhaniya
Investor Opportunity | Strong Growth Zone | Waterfront Livin...
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,219 AED/sqft
Aim High Real Estate
Zahida Ali Imran
Luxurious | 5BR Plus Maid | DAMAC Islands 2
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Manish Nagpal
Waterfront House | Maids | 1% Monthly PP | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,849 sqft
AED 4,090,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+1 listings
Antigua 4BR Villa | Park & Lagoon Views | Resort-Style Commu...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+8 listings
limited option deal of today prime life style
Villas Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,921,000
1,233 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+3 listings