| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4BR Villa | Cuba DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park Views | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
""5 BR+Maid--Limited 50/50PP--1%Monthly--Lagoon & Garden Vie... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Lagoon Lifestyle | Inquire Now | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,824,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 2,964,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4-Bed Villa | Furnished | Lagoon & Park Views | Resort-Style... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,694,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Island Community_5BR_Flixiable Payment Plan_Crystal L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BHK Luxury Townhouse | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water Living | Golden Visa Eligability | Downtown & Sea View... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 4,039,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Island Community | DAMAC Islands 2 | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
5BR Furnished Villa | Downtown View | Marble Finishes | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Downtown City View | Modern Interiors | Luxury Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 4,004,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Garden Vie... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 4,009,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Coastal Retreat | Modern Design | Serene Setting | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 4,098,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SUPER DISTRESS | 1% MONTHLY | NISSAN CAR AND SPECIAL DISCOUN... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,459,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
5BR+MAIDS || ISLAND LIVING || PRIME LOCATION | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Antigua | New Waterfront Townhouse | Spacious | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,843 sqft |
AED 5,444,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Cuba, DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Garden Views |... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Bahamas Townhouse | Free Luxury Car or 10% Off | Only 20... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,364,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villas I Twin Villa I Waterfront Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,844,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
prime lifestyle open view high Roi Now or Never | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 0% Commission | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,902,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% Discount | 4% DLD waiver | 1% Monthly Instalment | Lagoon... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75/25 PP I Luxury Villa I Handover 2030 | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 4,188,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |