| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unique 3 BR Duplex | Zabeel View | Prime Location | DIFC | 3 | 2,887 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIFC Living | DIFC | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
4,243 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Furnished Studio for Sale in Liberty House | DIFC | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,131 AED/sqft
|
Pyramid Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Expansion | Tech and Innovation Hub | DIFC | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky Gardens| Multiple Options| Duplex and Simplex | DIFC | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tower Luxury | Panoramic Vistas | Metro Access | DIFC | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
5,201 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Furnished Studio in Liberty house for Sale | DIFC | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
3,218 AED/sqft
|
Pyramid Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bed | Premium Location | Genuine Resale | DIFC | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 4,030,908
4,628 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIFC Zabeel | Payment Plan 5% | Multiple Options | DIFC | 3 | 1,898 sqft |
AED 6,832,800
3,600 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished , rented studio available for sale | DIFC | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Ocean Wave Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near OP Price | High Floor | Full Zabeel View | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,585,555
4,274 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Heights Tower | DIFC | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
4,931 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIFC View | Spacious 1 BR | Modern Living | DIFC | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Unfurnished |Sheikh Zayed Road View | DIFC | 1 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Studio+ Balcony | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 890 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Corner Unit | DIFC | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 7,850,000
4,405 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | High Floor | Great View | DIFC | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
4,591 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Heights Tower | DIFC | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
4,874 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upscale 2BR | Luxurious Living | Off Plan | Type A | DIFC | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
4,383 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | GENUINE RESALE | DIFC | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
4,028 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | High Floor | Iconic Design | DIFC | 3 | 2,211 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
6,784 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC Living | 1BR | Resale | Hand Over 3Q 2026 | DIFC | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,969 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR+Study / Maid's Room | Prime Location | Big Layo... | DIFC | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Bright | DIFC | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,596 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Large Layout | Luxurious 2BR | DIFC | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
2,913 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |