| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | DIFC | Studio | 532 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant in 3 months - refurbished 2 bed standard | DIFC | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Ocean Wave Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Zabeel View | Unique Layout | DIFC | 1 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Executive Type C | Corner Unit | Middle Floor | DIFC | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,869 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Downtown View | Large Layout. | DIFC | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
4,514 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | DIFC | Studio | 900 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Perfect for Investment | Fully Furnished | DIFC | DIFC | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,294 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Style|Vacant Soon|Zabeel View|High ROI | DIFC | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant City View | Spacious Layout | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Unit with Burj and Sea View | Furnished | DIFC | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 5,670,000
3,088 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High End Finishes | Rare Unit | DIFC | 3 | 2,474 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
4,002 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very Big Layout | Higher Floor | 4 Bed Apartment | DIFC | 4 | 4,809 sqft |
AED 8,883,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC Living | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,610,000
4,297 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIFC Living | DIFC | 3 | 2,389 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,697 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Living | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
4,101 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Upgraded | Stylished Furnished | Turnkey | DIFC | 2 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,906 AED/sqft
|
Elena Giuffrida Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Newly Upgraded | High Floor | Prime Location | DIFC | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Executive Type 1 BR | Za’abeel Palace view | DIFC | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
4,097 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One Bed | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
DIFC VIEWS | INVESTOR DEAL | PAYMENT PLAN | DIFC | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 10,876,796
3,885 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
— |
|
|
ZA'ABEEL VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL | DIFC | 2 | 1,683 sqft |
AED 6,788,795
4,034 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Unfurnished | For Sale | DIFC | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | High Floor (30+) | Best Price on Market | DIFC | 3 | 2,206 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
4,941 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tastefully Upgraded | Ready-to-Move-In | VOT | DIFC | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished I Burj Khalifa View I Modern Living | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
3,478 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |