| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bed | Renovated | DIFC Views | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Upgraded | Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | DIFC | Premium Location | 3 BR | DIFC | 3 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 9,324,000
5,295 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 1 bed | Upgraded | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Corner Unit | Last Plot | DIFC | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,271 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Balcony | Spacious Layout | DIFC | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | DIFC Skyline View | Vacant May | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | DIFC View | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,791 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bed | Investment | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED DUPLEX | BEST VALUE | HIGH RETURNS. | DIFC | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,497 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Higher Floor | DIFC | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
One Bed | Rare Layout | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant unit 1BHK Zabeel View Sky Gardens DIFC | DIFC | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
The Agency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | DIFC View | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | DIFC | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to Metro | DIFC Views | DIFC | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Jaser Al Noor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIFC View| Upscale |Type C|Spacious Layout | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,091 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Studio | Ready To Move In | DIFC | Studio | 591 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,707 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE PREMIUM EXECUTIVE 1BEDROOM AVAILABLE FOR SALE | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,768 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Corner 1BR | SZR Facing | Tenanted | DIFC | 1 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bed | Duplex | Fully Renovated | DIFC | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 2BR | High Floor | DIFC and Sea View | DIFC | 2 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Executive 1 Bed | High Floor | Zabeel View | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,287 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |