| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New DIFC Zabeel | Best Price | No Commission | DIFC | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
3,488 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Balcony | DIFC View | Large Layout | DIFC | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Upgraded | Furnished | DIFC | 2 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Three Bedroom | Renovated | Balcony | DIFC | 3 | 2,815 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,796 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Resale | Direct Mall Access | DIFC | 1 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
4,204 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Two Bed | Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | Vacant on transfer | Balcony | DIFC | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
COMFORTABLE & COZY LIVING | PERFECT INVESTMENT | DIFC | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,067 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Large Studio | SZR View | Low Floor | DIFC | Studio | 793 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Mid Floor |Great Value | DIFC | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Most Desired Layout | DIFC View | High Floor | DIFC | Studio | 587 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Well Maintained | Vacant | Mid Floor | DIFC | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Balcony Studio | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 891 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 2 | 2,086 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,068 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS WITH BALCONY | WELL MAINTAINED STUDIO | DIFC | Studio | 891 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL DIFC VIEW | UPGRADED AND FURNISHED STUDIO | DIFC | Studio | 892 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
FULL DIFC VIEW | BEDROOM AREA | WELL MAINTAINED | DIFC | Studio | 587 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-end Upgrades and Luxurious Furnishings | DIFC | 3 | 3,222 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,190 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Duplex | Upgraded and Furnished | Zabeel View | DIFC | 3 | 2,887 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready to Move In | Prime Unit | DIFC | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Burj Khalifa View | Prime DIFC | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan | DIFC | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 7,670,000
5,334 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Burj Khalifa View | Investor Deal | DIFC | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
4,585 AED/sqft
|
Ophir Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan | DIFC | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 7,655,000
5,324 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Premium Furnished | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
+1 listings |