| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Soon | 2 Parking | DIFC | Park Tower B | DIFC | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Imac Properties Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Vacant | DIFC | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
4,018 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Spacious Layout | DIFC | Studio | 749 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Waldorf Astoria | Corner Unit | DIFC | 2 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
6,901 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Strategic and Ideal for Investors and End-Users | DIFC | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,087 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ROI Ready | Prime Location | Rented Unit | DIFC | 4 | 4,809 sqft |
AED 8,883,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Recently rented for 85k | Available | DIFC | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Ready 6 months | Low premium | Type B Executive | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
4,092 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | DIFC View | Great Layout | DIFC | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL DIFC VIEW | UPGRADED | AVAILABLE NOW | DIFC | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIFC View | Rented Property | Type 03 Layout | DIFC | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
4,540 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner 2-Bedroom | Large Balcony | Zabeel View | DIFC | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR with Balcony | Mid Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Spot | Ready to move in | DIFC | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-End Haven | Spacious 1BR | High ROI Potential | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,962 AED/sqft
|
Elena Giuffrida Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC Views | Two Bedrooms | Upgraded | | DIFC | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Large Layout | DIFC Views | DIFC | 1 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2-Bedroom Duplex in Liberty House, D. I. F. C. – A... | DIFC | 2 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Vacant | Upgraded | DIFC | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 3BR | DIFC Skyline View | Vacant | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | EXCLUSIVE | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | DIFC | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
6,787 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | DIFC | Prime Location | 4Bedroom | DIFC | 4 | 3,619 sqft |
AED 21,216,000
5,862 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | DIFC Views | Prime Investment | DIFC | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | DIFC Views | Largest Layout with Balcony | DIFC | Studio | 838 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Luxury Living | Resale | DIFC | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,676 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |