| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare Corner 2BR | Burj Khalifa and Sea Views | DIFC | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,022 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Studio | Vacant | High Floor | Near Metro | Strong ROI | DIFC | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR | High Floor | DIFC Skyline View | DIFC | 3 | 2,125 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
3,671 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Maids Room | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Layout | Very High Floor | Prime Location | DIFC | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,540 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New DIFC Launch | Premium Quality | 5% Booking | DIFC | 3 | 1,898 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,951 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large 3BR with Maids | Linked to Gate Avenue | DIFC | 3 | 2,644 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious & Modern | Fully Upgraded | High ROI | DIFC | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | High Floor | Furnished | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Prime Location | DIFC | 3 | 4,596 sqft |
AED 8,848,900
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Renovated | High Floor | Vacant | Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
2,968 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Zabeel New | Premium Quality | No Commission | DIFC | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED & FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | HIGH ROI | DIFC | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,897 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PANORAMIC DIFC VIEWS | VACANT | HIGH ROI | DIFC | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,747 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location|Burj Khalifa View|Genuine Resale | DIFC | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 4,030,000
4,627 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study | Sheikh Zayed Road View | DIFC | 2 | 2,034 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Executive 1 Bed | High Floor | Zabeel View | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,287 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 2BR | High Floor | DIFC and Sea View | DIFC | 2 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIFC View| Upscale |Type C|Spacious Layout | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,091 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Corner 1BR | SZR Facing | Tenanted | DIFC | 1 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE PREMIUM EXECUTIVE 1BEDROOM AVAILABLE FOR SALE | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,768 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Studio | Ready To Move In | DIFC | Studio | 591 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,707 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
One Bed | Duplex | Fully Renovated | DIFC | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant unit 1BHK Zabeel View Sky Gardens DIFC | DIFC | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
The Agency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | DIFC | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |