| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One Bed | Rare Layout | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to Metro | DIFC Views | DIFC | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Jaser Al Noor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | DIFC View | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Higher Floor | DIFC | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | DIFC View | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,791 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED DUPLEX | BEST VALUE | HIGH RETURNS. | DIFC | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,497 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bed | Investment | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 1 bed | Upgraded | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Corner Unit | Last Plot | DIFC | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,271 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Balcony | Spacious Layout | DIFC | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | DIFC Skyline View | Vacant May | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Upgraded | Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Renovated | DIFC Views | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale | DIFC | Premium Location | 3 BR | DIFC | 3 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 9,324,000
5,295 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Balcony | DIFC View | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 1 Bed | Upgraded | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,800,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bed Duplex | DIFC Views | Available Now | DIFC | 2 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant | DIFC | Studio | 899 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Two Bed | Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
AED 4,450,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Luxury Living | Mall Access | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,591 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | Vacant | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 582 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |