| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot Deal | DIFC Heights | Prime location | DIFC | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
4,132 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Fully Upgraded | DIFC and Sea Views | DIFC | 2 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
4,071 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Ready to move in | Open view | DIFC | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Sky Gardens | 1BR | Bright & Spacious | DIFC | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC Zabeel View | Studio| Prime Location | DIFC | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout Studio | With Balcony | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 891 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Executive 1 Bed | Type C | High ROI | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
4,136 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Large Fully Furnished Studio | High Floor | Museum of Future... | DIFC | Studio | 591 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Fully Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,216 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Type 02 | Rented | Investor Deal | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,311 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Renovated Unit| Best Priced Now | DIFC | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,807 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor 3BR+Maids | Closed Kitchen | Burj View | DIFC | 3 | 3,008 sqft |
AED 12,300,000
4,089 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maids | Boulevard and Mall View | DIFC | 3 | 2,738 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
3,031 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Largest Size | Best Deal | DIFC | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | 03 Layout | DIFC View | 1 Bedroom | DIFC | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 4,080,000
4,569 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Upgraded | Lowest Price | DIFC | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Burj Khalifa View | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | High Floor | Dubai-Zabeel View | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Simplex | Low Floor | DIFC View | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 2,594,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Best View | High Floor | Zabeel View | DIFC | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Location | DIFC View | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestige 3BR | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | DIFC | 3 | 3,222 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,190 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE IN SKY GARDENS | DIFC | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor |Near Metro |DIFC Park Tower B | DIFC | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Imac Properties Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Newly Upgraded And Furnished (Premium) | Rented | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |