| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Stunning View | DIFC | 3 | 3,128 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,316 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exceptional & Luxury | Urban Lifestyle | Off-Plan | DIFC | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
5,603 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | DIFC View | Vacant Soon | DIFC | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,914 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant|Fully Upgraded with Terrace|Skyline View | DIFC | 2 | 2,039 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,384 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Duplex|Architecturally Reimagined | DIFC | 2 | 2,038 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,386 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | DIFC View | 3 Bedroom Aartment | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
3,945 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Converted Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Burj Khalifa View | DIFC | 3 | 3,304 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
3,904 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High floor | Fully furnished | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | DIFC VIEW | VACANT | AGENTS PLS EXCUSE | DIFC | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,071 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Fully Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
1,972 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex | High Floor | Dubai-Zabeel View | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 2,594,582
1,571 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Zabeel 1st Phase | Limited Premium Units | DIFC | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR with Balcony | DIFC Skyline View | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Elegantly Furnished | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit | Genuine Resale | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
4,012 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant | Iconic Lifestyle | High ROI Potential | DIFC | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,698 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan | DIFC | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 7,670,000
5,334 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan | DIFC | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 7,655,000
5,324 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Premium Furnished | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Burj Khalifa View | Investor Deal | DIFC | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
4,585 AED/sqft
|
Ophir Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Burj Khalifa View | Prime DIFC | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Duplex | Upgraded and Furnished | Zabeel View | DIFC | 3 | 2,887 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready to Move In | Prime Unit | DIFC | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-end Upgrades and Luxurious Furnishings | DIFC | 3 | 3,222 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,190 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 2 | 2,086 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,068 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |